User contributions for LairaG
Appearance
4 March 2026
- 10:0110:01, 4 March 2026 diff hist +19 File:Altierra distance.jpg →Summary current
- 10:0110:01, 4 March 2026 diff hist +60 N File:Altierra distance.jpg Map of Altierra showing approximate distances.
- 07:4607:46, 4 March 2026 diff hist 0 File:Altierra main islands.jpg LairaG uploaded a new version of File:Altierra main islands.jpg current
- 07:2207:22, 4 March 2026 diff hist 0 File:Altierra main islands.jpg LairaG uploaded a new version of File:Altierra main islands.jpg
- 06:2806:28, 4 March 2026 diff hist +265 Atlas No edit summary
- 06:2706:27, 4 March 2026 diff hist −1 Altierra →Map current
- 06:2706:27, 4 March 2026 diff hist −266 Altierra →Maps
- 06:2606:26, 4 March 2026 diff hist +51 N Atlas Created page with "Assorted maps of Altierra. Category:Locations"
- 06:2306:23, 4 March 2026 diff hist +54 Main Page →Geography
- 06:1906:19, 4 March 2026 diff hist +36 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:1606:16, 4 March 2026 diff hist −38 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:1606:16, 4 March 2026 diff hist +97 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary
- 06:1106:11, 4 March 2026 diff hist 0 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:1006:10, 4 March 2026 diff hist +78 N File:Plymouth areas.png A map of part of Plymouth showing the areas Laira and Greenbank. current
- 06:0906:09, 4 March 2026 diff hist +39 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0906:09, 4 March 2026 diff hist +8 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0806:08, 4 March 2026 diff hist +47 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0606:06, 4 March 2026 diff hist +134 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0206:02, 4 March 2026 diff hist +93 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0106:01, 4 March 2026 diff hist 0 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 06:0006:00, 4 March 2026 diff hist +25 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 05:5905:59, 4 March 2026 diff hist +47 N File:LairaGreenbank3.jpg Dramatic shot of Laira Greenbank.
- 05:5805:58, 4 March 2026 diff hist +39 N File:LairaGreenbank2.jpg Laira Greenbank headshot.
- 05:5705:57, 4 March 2026 diff hist +30 N File:LairaGreenbank1.jpg Laira Greenbank.
- 05:5705:57, 4 March 2026 diff hist +46 N File:Laira Greenbank monogram.jpg The monogram of Laira Greenbank. current
- 05:5605:56, 4 March 2026 diff hist +47 N File:Laira Greenbank signature.jpg The signature of Laira Greenbank. current
- 05:5305:53, 4 March 2026 diff hist +98 Laira Greenbank No edit summary
- 05:5305:53, 4 March 2026 diff hist +400 N Laira Greenbank Created page with "Laira Greenbank is the pen name of Paul Thompson. Her birth date is 15 March 1960. thumb|center|400px|''Signature'' thumb|center|400px|''Monogram'' {| class="wikitable" | thumb|left|300px| | thumb|left|300px| | thumb|left|300px| |}"
- 05:4905:49, 4 March 2026 diff hist +16 The Snow: timeline No edit summary
- 05:4805:48, 4 March 2026 diff hist +16 The Snow: versions No edit summary
- 05:4805:48, 4 March 2026 diff hist +16 The Snow: synopsis No edit summary
- 05:4805:48, 4 March 2026 diff hist +16 The Snow Beyond the Wall No edit summary
- 04:2804:28, 4 March 2026 diff hist +25 Isla Arbojan environment →Summary current
- 04:2704:27, 4 March 2026 diff hist +3 Isla Arbojan environment →Summary
- 04:2704:27, 4 March 2026 diff hist +73 Isla Arbojan environment →Summary
- 04:2204:22, 4 March 2026 diff hist −9 Isla Arbojan environment →High Elevation Interior (Mountains or Highlands)
- 04:2004:20, 4 March 2026 diff hist −3 Isla Arbojan environment →West Coast Area (Low Elevation, Near Sea Level)
- 04:1804:18, 4 March 2026 diff hist +1,788 N Isla Arbojan environment Created page with "==Isla Arbojan forests== ===West Coast Area (Low Elevation, Near Sea Level)=== Likely Climate: Mild, wet winters Dry, warm to hot summers Classic Mediterranean climate, due to west-coast ocean influence at mid-latitudes (like California or coastal Spain) Forest Type: Mediterranean Woodland / Shrubland. Flora: Evergreen oaks (holm oak, cork oak) Coastal pine species (stone pine, Monterey pine) Aromatic shrubs: rosemary, thyme, lavender, sage Drought-adapted trees like ol..."
- 04:1704:17, 4 March 2026 diff hist +70 Isla Arbojan →Climate
- 04:1304:13, 4 March 2026 diff hist +41 Crab fishing →Girls current
- 04:1204:12, 4 March 2026 diff hist +13 Crab fishing →Overall
- 04:1204:12, 4 March 2026 diff hist +41 Crab fishing →Women
- 04:0804:08, 4 March 2026 diff hist +3,516 Crab fishing →Clothing
- 04:0604:06, 4 March 2026 diff hist +14 Crab fishing →Tides
- 04:0304:03, 4 March 2026 diff hist +28 Main Page →Reference pages
- 04:0304:03, 4 March 2026 diff hist −112 Main Page →Geography Tag: Manual revert
- 04:0304:03, 4 March 2026 diff hist +2 Population appearance No edit summary current
- 04:0204:02, 4 March 2026 diff hist +2 Population appearance →Genetics, Trade & Interaction
- 04:0204:02, 4 March 2026 diff hist +80 Population appearance →Veridia
- 04:0004:00, 4 March 2026 diff hist +39 Population appearance →Isla Arbojan